Skład Małego Samorządu
KLASA |
PRZEDSTAWICIEL |
ZASTĘPCA |
2a |
Weronika Baczyńska Adam Lewandowski |
Zofia Młodzik Zofia Ossowska |
2b |
Zofia Czaińska |
Wiktor Rurek |
2c |
Oliwia Giełczyk |
Amelia Czyż |
2d |
Michał Osowski |
Martyna Lipińska |
2e |
Tytus Jerszyński |
Jagoda Styczeń |
3a |
Alicja Sobolewska |
Daniel Depcik |
3b |
Mateusz Kocaj |
Dominika Lewandowska |
3c |
Oliwia Kiżewska |
Kacper Bogucki - Rembacz |
3d |
Tymoteusz Zygmunt |
Franciszek Jaskólski |
3e |
Kacper Posadziński |
Maria Jacniacka |
OPIEKUNOWIE MAŁEGO SAMORZĄDU:
-ALEKSANDRA BĘBAS
-KAROLINA STODOLNA
SKŁAD SAMORZĄDU 4-8
KLASA |
PRZEWODNICZĄCY |
ZASTĘPCA |
SKARBNIK |
4a |
Elena Bujnicka |
Amelia Niemiec |
Katarzyna Pyt |
4b |
Nikodem Giersz |
Mateusz Wyka |
Daria Trojanowska |
5a |
Mateusz Szklarek |
Maria Lisicka |
Jagoda Rajter |
5b |
Borys Fischer |
Maksymilian Jenczewski |
Aleksandra Karczewska |
5c |
Łukasz Borkowski |
Zuzanna Delbowska |
Jan Wilczyński |
5d |
Wiktoria Bednarska |
Lilianna Ligenza |
Klaudia Tutak |
5e |
Nadia Zbroniec |
Bruno Kochański |
Julia Jankun |
5f |
Jakub Rybiński |
Julia Kachelska |
Lena Kazulek |
5g |
Julia Ciecieląg |
Mateusz Stanisławski |
Tomasz Blajchert |
5h |
Małgorzata Graczykowska |
Nina Loos |
Karolina Warzonkowska |
6a |
Iga Łopacińska |
Amelia Stepa |
Marika Wajcht |
6b |
Julia Antosz |
Laura Nipikierowicz |
Maja Manikowska |
6c |
Katarzyna Bartosik |
Martyna Kwaśniewska |
Nikola Schmidt |
6d |
Julian Kaczmarek |
Kinga Miętkiewicz |
Julia Bureta |
6e |
Maja Gawrych |
Hanna Grzesiak |
Michalina Ott |
6f |
Wiktoria Wawrzyniuk |
Jan Wantusiak |
Łukasz Jarosz |
6g |
Roskana Szulc |
Karol Sikora |
Martyna Machlewska |
6h |
Julian Lewandowski |
Maksymilian Ciechanowski |
Paweł Wołczko |
7a |
Gracjan Bartol |
Oliwia Kotowska |
Agata Krauz |
7b |
Bartosz Czajka |
Aleksandra Szymczak |
Maciej Chudy |
7c |
Maciej Markiewicz |
Mikołaj Gawdzis |
Ksawery Machnacz |
7d |
Igor Bartol |
Zuzanna Żukowska |
Liliana Rydzyńska |
7e |
Michał Pelc |
Anna Lipka – Kozanka |
Antoni Rzepka |
8a |
Klaudia Krawiec |
Kajetan Zalewski |
Jakub Giś |
8b |
Mateusz Gizal |
Agnieszka Piątek |
Patryk Och |
8c |
Zuzanna Riske |
Weronika Wełniak |
Nikodem Piasecki |
8d |
Maria Wieczorek |
Natalia Bohatkiewicz |
Magdalena Sierhart |
8e |
Paweł Antonowicz |
Agata Werner |
Oliwia Stachowicz |